• Train No. 8402 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

     

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    8402 SRC PURI  SPL 1 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 00:00:00 19:00:00 0
    8402 SRC PURI  SPL 2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 20:27:00 20:32:00 108
    8402 SRC PURI  SPL 3 BLS BALASORE 22:00:00 22:02:00 227
    8402 SRC PURI  SPL 4 BHC BHADRAK 23:05:00 23:07:00 289
    8402 SRC PURI  SPL 5 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 23:45:00 23:47:00 332
    8402 SRC PURI  SPL 6 CTC CUTTACK 00:40:00 00:45:00 404
    8402 SRC PURI  SPL 7 BBS BHUBANESWAR 01:20:00 01:25:00 432
    8402 SRC PURI  SPL 8 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 01:50:00 02:00:00 451
    8402 SRC PURI  SPL 9 PURI PURI 04:00:00 00:00:00 494

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *