• Train No. 8449 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 1 BBS BHUBANESWAR 00:00:00 15:30:00 0
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 2 CTC CUTTACK 15:56:00 16:01:00 28
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 3 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 16:58:00 17:00:00 100
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 4 BHC BHADRAK 18:08:00 18:10:00 144
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 5 BLS BALASORE 19:00:00 19:05:00 206
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 6 HIJ HIJILLI 20:35:00 20:37:00 318
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 7 ADRA ADRA JN 00:20:00 00:35:00 492
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 8 ASN ASANSOL JN 02:30:00 03:00:00 534
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 9 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 03:38:00 03:40:00 559
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 10 JSME JASIDIH JN 05:00:00 05:02:00 644
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 11 JAJ JHAJHA 06:23:00 06:25:00 688
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 12 KIUL KIUL JN 07:52:00 07:54:00 742
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 13 MKA MOKAMEH JN 08:39:00 08:41:00 776
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 14 FUT FATWA 10:40:00 10:42:00 843
    8449 BBS PNBE SPL 15 PNBE PATNA JN 11:40:00 00:00:00 865

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *