• Train No. 8450 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

     

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 1 PNBE PATNA JN 00:00:00 14:00:00 0
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 2 FUT FATWA 14:30:00 14:32:00 22
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 3 MKA MOKAMEH JN 15:28:00 15:30:00 90
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 4 KIUL KIUL JN 16:20:00 16:22:00 124
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 5 JAJ JHAJHA 17:35:00 17:40:00 178
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 6 JSME JASIDIH JN 18:22:00 18:24:00 222
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 7 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 19:29:00 19:31:00 307
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 8 ASN ASANSOL JN 20:15:00 20:40:00 332
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 9 ADRA ADRA JN 21:35:00 21:50:00 373
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 10 HIJ HIJILLI 01:48:00 01:50:00 548
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 11 BLS BALASORE 03:18:00 03:20:00 660
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 12 BHC BHADRAK 04:20:00 04:22:00 722
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 13 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 04:50:00 04:52:00 765
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 14 CTC CUTTACK 05:45:00 05:50:00 837
    8450 PNBE BBS SPL 15 BBS BHUBANESWAR 07:00:00 00:00:00 865

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *