• Train No. 8501 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

     

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 1 VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM 00:00:00 23:00:00 0
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 2 DVD DUVVADA 23:30:00 23:32:00 18
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 3 AKP ANAKAPALLE 23:45:00 23:47:00 34
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 4 TUNI TUNI 00:30:00 00:32:00 98
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 5 ANV ANNAVARAM 00:45:00 00:47:00 114
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 6 SLO SAMALKOT JN 01:10:00 01:12:00 151
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 7 RJY RAJAHMUNDRY 02:20:00 02:22:00 201
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 8 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 03:05:00 03:07:00 244
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 9 EE ELURU 03:40:00 03:42:00 291
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 10 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 05:15:00 05:35:00 351
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 11 KMT KHAMMAM 06:55:00 06:57:00 452
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 12 WL WARANGAL 08:25:00 08:26:00 559
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 13 KZJ KAZIPET JN 09:02:00 09:04:00 569
    8501 VSKP SC SPL 14 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 11:45:00 00:00:00 701

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *