• Train No. 8502 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

     

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 00:00:00 16:30:00 0
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 2 KZJ KAZIPET JN 17:45:00 17:47:00 132
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 3 WL WARANGAL 18:02:00 18:04:00 142
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 4 KMT KHAMMAM 19:30:00 19:32:00 250
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 5 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 21:15:00 21:35:00 351
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 6 EE ELURU 22:58:00 23:00:00 410
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 7 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 23:48:00 23:50:00 458
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 8 RJY RAJAHMUNDRY 01:00:00 01:02:00 500
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 9 SLO SAMALKOT JN 01:48:00 01:50:00 550
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 10 ANV ANNAVARAM 02:10:00 02:12:00 587
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 11 TUNI TUNI 02:25:00 02:27:00 604
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 12 AKP ANAKAPALLE 03:58:00 04:00:00 668
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 13 DVD DUVVADA 06:00:00 06:02:00 684
    8502 SC VSKP SPL 14 VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM 06:30:00 00:00:00 701

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *