• Train No. 8892 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

     

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 1 SVDK SHMATA VD KATRA 00:00:00 11:00:00 0
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 2 UHP UDHAMPUR 11:30:00 11:35:00 25
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 3 JAT JAMMU TAWI 12:35:00 12:45:00 78
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 4 PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT 14:35:00 14:40:00 178
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 5 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 16:45:00 16:50:00 291
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 6 LDH LUDHIANA JN 17:55:00 18:15:00 343
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 7 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 20:15:00 20:20:00 456
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 8 TKD TUGLAKABAD 01:00:00 01:05:00 672
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 9 PWL PALWAL 01:45:00 01:50:00 712
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 10 AGC AGRA CANTT 03:45:00 03:50:00 849
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 11 GWL GWALIOR 05:15:00 05:20:00 967
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 12 JHS JHANSI JN 06:35:00 06:45:00 1065
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 13 AGD AGASOD 09:40:00 09:45:00 1209
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 14 MAKR BINA MALKHEDI 10:00:00 10:02:00 1217
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 15 SGO SAUGOR 11:05:00 11:10:00 1288
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 16 DMO DAMOH 12:20:00 12:22:00 1365
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 17 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 15:00:00 15:10:00 1475
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 18 NKJ NEW KATNI JN 15:28:00 15:30:00 1477
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 19 SDL SHAHDOL 17:53:00 17:55:00 1600
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 20 APR ANUPPUR JN 19:35:00 19:40:00 1641
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 21 PND PENDRA ROAD 20:40:00 20:42:00 1691
    8892 SVDK BSP SPL 22 BSP BILASPUR JN 23:20:00 00:00:00 1792

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *