• Train No. 9628 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

     

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 1 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 00:00:00 16:00:00 0
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 2 DEC DELHI CANTT 16:20:00 16:23:00 10
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 3 GGN GURGAON 16:37:00 16:39:00 27
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 4 RE REWARI 17:30:00 17:32:00 78
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 5 AEL ATELI 18:03:00 18:04:00 116
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 6 NNL NARNAUL 18:17:00 18:19:00 130
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 7 DBLA DABLA 18:40:00 18:41:00 156
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 8 NMK NIM KA THANA 19:01:00 19:03:00 180
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 9 SMPR SHRI MADHOPUR 19:36:00 19:38:00 217
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 10 RGS RINGAS JN 19:48:00 19:50:00 227
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 11 RNW RENWAL 20:15:00 20:16:00 259
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 12 FL PHULERA JN 20:45:00 20:47:00 294
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 13 KSG KISHANGARH 21:26:00 21:28:00 345
    9628 DEE AII SF SPL 14 AII AJMER JN 22:05:00 00:00:00 373

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *