• Train No. 9721 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

     

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 1 JP JAIPUR 00:00:00 06:40:00 0
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 2 FL PHULERA JN 07:21:00 07:23:00 55
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 3 NRI NARAINA 07:29:00 07:31:00 65
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 4 KSG KISHANGARH 07:59:00 08:01:00 106
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 5 AII AJMER JN 08:40:00 08:45:00 135
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 6 NSD NASIRABAD 09:09:00 09:11:00 158
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 7 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 09:43:00 09:45:00 200
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 8 BHL BHILWARA 10:35:00 10:37:00 267
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 9 CNA CHANDERIYA 11:30:00 11:32:00 313
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 10 MVJ MAVLI JN 12:45:00 12:47:00 387
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 11 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 13:23:00 13:25:00 426
    9721 JP UDZ SF SPL 12 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY 13:45:00 00:00:00 430

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *