• Train No. 9722 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

     

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 1 UDZ UDAIPUR CITY 00:00:00 14:15:00 0
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 2 RPZ RANAPRATAPNAGAR 14:22:00 14:24:00 5
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 3 MVJ MAVLI JN 15:00:00 15:02:00 43
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 4 CNA CHANDERIYA 16:08:00 16:10:00 117
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 5 BHL BHILWARA 16:45:00 16:48:00 163
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 6 BJNR BIJAINAGAR 17:58:00 18:00:00 230
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 7 NSD NASIRABAD 18:35:00 18:37:00 272
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 8 AII AJMER JN 19:10:00 19:15:00 295
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 9 KSG KISHANGARH 19:43:00 19:45:00 324
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 10 NRI NARAINA 20:13:00 20:15:00 365
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 11 FL PHULERA JN 20:21:00 20:23:00 375
    9722 UDZ JP SF SPL 12 JP JAIPUR 21:15:00 00:00:00 430

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *