• Train No. 9807 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

     

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 1 KOTA KOTA JN 00:00:00 21:10:00 0
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 2 IDG INDARGARH 22:00:00 22:12:00 72
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 3 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:28:00 22:30:00 108
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 4 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 23:15:00 23:17:00 172
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 5 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 23:40:00 23:42:00 206
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 6 HAN HINDAUN CITY 23:52:00 23:54:00 216
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 7 BXN BAYANA JN 00:15:00 00:17:00 249
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 8 BTE BHARATPUR JN 00:45:00 00:47:00 291
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 9 MTJ MATHURA JN 01:48:00 01:50:00 324
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 10 PWL PALWAL 03:13:00 03:15:00 408
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 11 FDB FARIDABAD 03:45:00 03:47:00 437
    9807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 12 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 04:25:00 00:00:00 458

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *