• Train No. 9808 Time, Schedule, Seat Availability and Routes

     

    Train No. train Name islno station Code Station Name Arrival time Departure time Distance
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 1 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 00:00:00 05:15:00 0
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 2 FDB FARIDABAD 05:36:00 05:38:00 21
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 3 MTJ MATHURA JN 08:05:00 08:07:00 134
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 4 BTE BHARATPUR JN 08:35:00 08:37:00 167
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 5 BXN BAYANA JN 09:10:00 09:12:00 209
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 6 HAN HINDAUN CITY 09:35:00 09:37:00 242
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 7 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 09:46:00 09:48:00 252
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 8 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 10:18:00 10:20:00 286
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 9 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 11:18:00 11:20:00 350
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 10 IDG INDARGARH 11:45:00 11:47:00 387
    9808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 11 KOTA KOTA JN 13:15:00 00:00:00 458

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *